Lot n° 132
Estimation :
80 - 100
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Louis CAZALS (1912-1995) - Lot 132
Louis CAZALS (1912-1995)
Plage Normande - Houlgatte
Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à gauche et daté 66. Contresigné au dos
55x38 cm