Ecole Française. Xxème siècle - Lot 115

Lot 115
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Ecole Française. Xxème siècle Martigues Huile sur panneau. Monogrammé R.A. 21,5x33 cm