Gerardus VAN SPAENDONCK (1746-1822) ? Ecole Française. XVIII - Lot 94

Lot 94
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Gerardus VAN SPAENDONCK (1746-1822) ? Ecole Française. XVIIIème siècle Bouquet de fleurs Gouache sur papier. Signé GVS et daté 1786 43x36 cm