G BOURLAND - Lot 342

Lot 342
Estimation :
5 - 10 EUR
G BOURLAND - Lot 342
G BOURLAND Salers Two engravings Also included: -Jerôme MAZERAT (1959-2018) Narcis Dorsal. Lithograph Signed Numeralized 2/30 -Jerôme MAZERAT (1959-2018) L'intérieur Moderne. Lithograph Signed Numerated 2/30 --Jerôme MAZERAT (1959-2018) Sans titre Lithographie Signé Numértée EA ---Jerôme MAZERAT (1959-2018) Le livre clair Lithograph Signed Numerated 10/30